Julixxx's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Kissing Booth
2018, in 0 top lists -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Swiped
2018, in 0 top lists -
4
A Star Is Born
2018, in 6 top lists -
5
Pitch Perfect 3
2017, in 1 top list Check -
6
365 dni
2020 — a.k.a. 365 Days, in 0 top lists