JulyanNovas's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Plan 9 from Outer Space
1957, in 6 top lists Check