Jumarob's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Charmed
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Hope & Faith
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
3
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
13 Going on 30
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
3 Ninjas
1992 — a.k.a. 3 Ninja Kids, in 1 top list Check -
6
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
Air America
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Alfie
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
10
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Balls of Fury
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Blades of Glory
2006, in 1 top list Check -
18
Brokedown Palace
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Carrie
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Casanova
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Cheaper by the Dozen
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Cheaper by the Dozen 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
24
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
25
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 122