JumbledPileOfPerson's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
2
America's Sweethearts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Animal
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Hannah Montana: The Movie
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Fever Pitch
2005 — a.k.a. The Perfect Catch, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Fast Food Nation
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
War, Inc.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Random Hearts
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Presumed Innocent
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Hanover Street
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Bachelor Party
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Hollywood Homicide
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Frantic
1988, in 1 top list Check -
16
Star Trek: Nemesis
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Star Trek: Generations
1994, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Sweetest Thing
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Strictly Ballroom
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Brothers Bloom
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Benny & Joon
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
22
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
23
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
24
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Billy Madison
1995, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41