Jumpingtheshark's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
6
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
14
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Adventures of Pluto Nash
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Johnny English Reborn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Rum Diary
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Smiley
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Mama
2013, in 1 top list Check -
20
Carrie
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Chernobyl Diaries
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check