Jun85's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Dukes of Hazzard
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Rundown
2003 — a.k.a. Welcome to the Jungle, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
6
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
10
3000 Miles to Graceland
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Walking Tall
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Undercover Brother
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Tango & Cash
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Judge Dredd
1995, in 1 top list Check -
29
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Beverly Hills Ninja
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
35
I Spy
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Mystery Men
1999, in 1 top list Check -
43
Taxi
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check -
48
The Tuxedo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
51
Agent Cody Banks
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Lake Placid
1999, in 1 top list Check -
61
Biker Boyz
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Kangaroo Jack
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Torque
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Timecop
1994, in 1 top list Check -
83
Kung Pow: Enter the Fist
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48