JunkJames's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Kevin & Perry Go Large
2000, in 1 top list Check -
8
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Debiruman
2004 — a.k.a. Devilman, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Starship Troopers 2: Hero of the Federation
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Inspector Gadget
1999, in 1 top list Check -
17
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check