Junqing's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
4
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
5
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check