Junssius's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Syriana
2005, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Hunt for Red October
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
8
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Meet Dave
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
World Trade Center
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Dragon Eyes
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Priest
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Alex Cross
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check