Jupiterbrando's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Planes, Trains & Automobiles
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Collision Course
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Tin Pan Alley Cats
1943, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Firm
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Heat
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Babe
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Okja
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Meatballs
1979 — a.k.a. Summer Camp, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Laundromat
2019, in 0 top lists