Jurubita's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
33
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
55
Marighella
2019, in 1 top list -
56
Army of the Dead
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Casshern
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
43
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
48
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Rock of Ages
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
54
El Camino: A Breaking Bad Movie
2019, in 0 top lists -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Kairo
2001 — a.k.a. Pulse, in 5 top lists Check -
44
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
2
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
37
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Conan the Barbarian
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58