Jussi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Quiet Man
1952, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
6
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Born to Raise Hell
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
London Has Fallen
2016, in 1 top list Check