Justanotherfrog's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
32
RocknRolla
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
47
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
48
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Invictus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Last Unicorn
1982, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Runaways
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
28
Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde
2003, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48