Justinedelson's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rollerball
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Heartbreak Ridge
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
7
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Pocahontas II: Journey to a New World
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Death Race
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Transporter 3
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
My Super Ex-Girlfriend
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Speed Racer
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
14
John Tucker Must Die
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Spring Breakdown
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
18
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Lies & Illusions
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check