JustOutsideTheZeitgeist's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Sharknado
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
5
L'avventura
1960 — a.k.a. L'Avventura, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Jackass
2000, in 0 top lists Check