Justrickland's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check