Juztin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Mean Girls 2
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Fast Times at Ridgemont High
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Pee-wee's Big Adventure
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
7
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check