Jvan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Que pena tu vida
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Texas Chainsaw 3D
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check