K8gron's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
8
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Outsiders
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Blob
1958, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Time Bandits
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Masculin féminin
1966 — a.k.a. Masculine-Feminine, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Simón del desierto
1965 — a.k.a. Simon of the Desert, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Toivon tuolla puolen
2017 — a.k.a. The Other Side of Hope, in 3 top lists