Kad's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check