Kaffy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron
2002, in 1 top list Check -
6
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Fiddler on the Roof
1971, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Smiley Face
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
15
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Ides of March
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
19
The Endless Summer
1965, in 2 top lists Check