Kajsa88's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
0
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
0
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
0
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
0
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
1
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Mona Lisa Smile
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
11
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
12
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33