Kallocain2's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Belly of an Architect
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Bedazzled
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Clerks
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Mazes and Monsters
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Das kleine Arschloch und der alte Sack -...
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Der Besuch der alten Dame
2008 — a.k.a. The Visit Check -
7
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Lion in Winter
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Hamlet
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
A Private Function
1984, in 1 top list Check -
11
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
12
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Haunting
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Ogre
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Four Brothers
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
17
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Black Death
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Dungeons & Dragons: Wrath of the Dragon God
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Die tödliche Maria
1993 — a.k.a. Deadly Maria, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Tribute
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
L'emmerdeur
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Daybreakers
2009, in 1 top list Check -
24
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 81