Kamil1993's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moana
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Cube Zero
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Despicable Me 3
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
10
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Johnny Got His Gun
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Me and Earl and the Dying Girl
2015, in 1 top list Check -
14
A Quiet Place
2018, in 4 top lists -
15
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
18
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Knockin' on Heaven's Door
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Judgment at Nuremberg
1961, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
22
The Insider
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
24
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44