Kandinya's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Winter's Tale
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
3
La teta asustada
2009 — a.k.a. The Milk of Sorrow, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Sorority Row
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Butterfly Effect 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Landlord
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Dollanganger Saga: Flowers in the Attic
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Loving Annabelle
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Lady Blue Shanghai
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Girl on the Train
2021, in 0 top lists