KanmaiseR's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
10
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
13
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
18
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
20
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
24
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
25
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 223