Kanoba's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
2
A Film with Me in It
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Tomme tønner
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Change-Up
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
D-War
2007 — a.k.a. Dragon Wars: D-War, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Mortdecai
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Casting JonBenet
2017, in 0 top lists -
12
Death Note
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
13
White Bird in a Blizzard
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Grimsby
2016 — a.k.a. The Brothers Grimsby, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Rough Night
2017, in 0 top lists -
16
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
17
Velvet Buzzsaw
2019, in 0 top lists -
18
Moonfall
2022, in 0 top lists