KaptnHowdy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check