Karjeem's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
1
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
40
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
9
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
16
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
35
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
28
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
42
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
33
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
17
Staying Alive
1983, in 1 top list Check -
13
Dnevnoy dozor
2006 — a.k.a. Day Watch, in 0 top lists Check -
43
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
32
A Sound of Thunder
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44