Karjeem's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
6
Tekken
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Dnevnoy dozor
2006 — a.k.a. Day Watch, in 0 top lists Check -
14
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Tom yum goong 2
2013 — a.k.a. Warrior King 2, in 0 top lists Check -
18
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
19
Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Shu shan zheng zhuan
2001 — a.k.a. Zu Warriors, in 1 top list Check -
29
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
32
A Sound of Thunder
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
33
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
35
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
36
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Death Wish V: The Face of Death
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
40
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
42
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
43
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check