Karma992's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
7
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
13
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
14
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
16
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75