KaseeO's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
5
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
23
The VVitch: A New-England Folktale
2015 — a.k.a. The Witch, in 4 top lists Check