Kasper's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Lawnmower Man 2: Beyond Cyberspace
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
18
I Still Know What You Did Last Summer
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Exorcist: The Beginning
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Cujo
1983, in 1 top list Check -
27
Creepshow 2
1987, in 1 top list Check -
28
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
29
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
33
The Whole Ten Yards
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
39
Rambo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
43
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
52
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
60
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Ignition
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Flammen & Citronen
2008 — a.k.a. Flame & Citron, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Un flic
1972 — a.k.a. A Cop, in 1 top list Check -
74
Friday the 13th Part 2
1981, in 1 top list Check -
75
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
76
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33