KatForsyth's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
New York, New York
1977, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Ice Storm
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 35 top lists Check -
4
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
5
The Stepford Wives
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Barbarella
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Short Cuts
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Return to Oz
1985, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Take the Money and Run
1969, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Moonstruck
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Fast Times at Ridgemont High
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
19
The Big Chill
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Animal Farm
1954, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Oliver!
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
23
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
24
From Here to Eternity
1953, in 13 top lists Check -
25
An American in Paris
1951, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 316