KatForsyth's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Barbarella
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Short Cuts
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Take the Money and Run
1969, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Moonstruck
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Fast Times at Ridgemont High
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Big Chill
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Animal Farm
1954, in 2 top lists Check -
26
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
36
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
44
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
52
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
58
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
61
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
62
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
64
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
66
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
68
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 131