KatForsyth's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
55
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
56
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
68
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
123
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check -
140
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
206
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
313
We Were Soldiers
2002, in 0 top lists Check