Katherine's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
2
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Sid and Nancy
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Nines
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Cotton Club
1984, in 1 top list Check -
10
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Yip Man chin chyun
2010 — a.k.a. The Legend Is Born: Ip Man, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Du levande
2007 — a.k.a. You, the Living, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Después de Lucía
2012 — a.k.a. After Lucia, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Gnarr
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Phantom Love
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Painted Veil
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
21
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Je t'aime moi non plus
1976 — a.k.a. I Love You, I Don't, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
24
To the Wonder
2012, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67