Katm285's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Yeopgijeogin geunyeo
2001 — a.k.a. My Sassy Girl, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
4
A Nightmare on Elm Street Part 2: Freddy's Revenge
1985 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge, in 1 top list Check -
5
A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
1988, in 1 top list Check -
6
A Nightmare on Elm Street: The Dream Child
1989 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
1991, in 1 top list Check -
8
Kaiji: Jinsei gyakuten gêmu
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Kaiji 2: Jinsei dakkai gêmu
2011 — a.k.a. Kaiji 2: The Ultimate Gambler, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Azumi
2003, in 1 top list Check -
11
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
16
House of D
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
18
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Cool World
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Revenge of the Nerds
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Secret of NIMH 2: Timmy to the Rescue
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Pink Panther
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47