Katushyaful's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Dilwale Dulhania Le Jayenge
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
A Star Is Born
2018, in 6 top lists -
6
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Lagaan: Once Upon a Time in India
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
15
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Beauty and the Beast
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Bohemian Rhapsody
2018, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Spectre
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 114