Kbender's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Hills Have Eyes
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
11
My Bloody Valentine
1981, in 1 top list Check -
12
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Fog of War: Eleven Lessons from the Life of...
2003 — a.k.a. The Fog of War, in 6 top lists Check