Kbfz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Batman: Mystery of the Batwoman
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
1
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Wonder Woman
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
13
A Girl Walks Home Alone at Night
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Good Dinosaur
2015, in 1 top list Check -
14
Spectre
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Hail, Caesar!
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Logan Lucky
2017, in 0 top lists Check