Kbmichaluk's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
17
Lords of Dogtown
2005, in 1 top list Check -
18
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
19
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
20
Adam
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
22
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
23
Summer of Sam
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Pick-up Artist
1987, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67