Kellyjack's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Big River Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Mirror Mirror
2012, in 1 top list Check -
4
Shadows and Fog
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Pianomania
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Greenberg
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Salmon Fishing in the Yemen
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Newsfront
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The American
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Fading Gigolo
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Internship
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Hundred-Foot Journey
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Judge
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Hollywood Ending
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Irrational Man
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Stonewall
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Counselor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
20
Fast Food Nation
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Carol
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Rock the Kasbah
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Man Who Knew Infinity
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Anomalisa
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
25
American Pastoral
2016, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49