Kellyoung's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
8
The Jazz Singer
1927, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
As Above, So Below
2014, in 1 top list Check -
12
S. Darko
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Let's Be Cops
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Song of the South
1946, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Dark Matter of Love
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
I Am the Pretty Thing That Lives in the House
2016, in 0 top lists Check