Kembel91's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Conan the Barbarian
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Ring
1927, in 1 top list Check -
3
Takers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Julie & Julia
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Collector
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
Escapee
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
I, Claudius
1976, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
11
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Three Musketeers
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Safe House
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Flypaper
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Abduction
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Swinging with the Finkels
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Hesher
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Blues Brothers 2000
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
22
Wanderlust
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
One for the Money
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Zookeeper
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32