Kerijar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Letters to Juliet
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Telegrafisten
1993 — a.k.a. The Telegraphist, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Alfie
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Keith
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
17 Again
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
One Day
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
24
The Punisher: Dirty Laundry
2012, in 1 top list Check -
44
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
46
Wild
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Frank
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
54
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check