Kevin C's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
17
Trois couleurs: Blanc
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: White, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65