Kgaard's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Maximum Overdrive
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
3
9 Songs
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
10
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
American Fame Pt. 1: Drowning River Phoenix
2004 Check -
13
Coyote Ugly
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Space Raiders
1983 — a.k.a. Star Child, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check