Kgaard's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Maximum Overdrive
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
10
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
14
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Space Raiders
1983 — a.k.a. Star Child, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check