Khb's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
1
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Beyond the Black Rainbow
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Duke of Burgundy
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Ice Age: Continental Drift
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Limits of Control
2009, in 1 top list Check -
9
Riddick
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Sleep Dealer
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
+1
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Little Monsters
2019, in 0 top lists -
5
The Secret
2006, in 0 top lists Check